Skip to main content
img
Powered by rSchoolToday
First Name/Last Name/Email/Phone search member icon
Select Activity
Select Season
Click on a name to view their complete contact information.Print icon Printable Directory 

ALL Members
E
L
N
Q
T
U
X
Y
Z

Season Activity Name Position Contact Info
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Boys Varsity Arsenault, Chris Volunteer Assistant
Fall 2020 Football - Varsity Benedict, Chad Assistant Coach
Fall 2020 Cross Country - Boys Varsity Berkemeyer, Brian Head Coach
Fall 2020 Cross Country - Girls Varsity Berkemeyer, Brian Head Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Boudreau, Jared Volunteer Assistant
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Boudreau, Jared Volunteer Assistant
Spring 2021 Tennis - Girls Varsity Cadorette, Meagan Coach
Coach, Test
Winter 2020-21 Cheerleading Winter - Varsity Croteau, Cassandra Coach
Spring 2021 Softball - Varsity Daniel, Jason Coach
Fall 2020 Field Hockey - Girls JV Daniel, Lisa Head Coach
Winter 2020-21 Nordic Ski - Boys MS Dawson, Jonathan Coach
Winter 2020-21 Nordic Ski - Girls MS Dawson, Jonathan Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Boys MS Decker, Nancy Assistant
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Girls MS Decker, Nancy Assistant
Fall 2020 Football - Varsity Doughty, Tim Assistant Coach
Winter 2020-21 Unified Basketball - Varsity Draper, Deb Coach
Winter 2020-21 Unified Basketball - Varsity Drolet, Nancy Coach
Winter 2020-21 Nordic Ski - Boys Varsity Dyer, Elysha Assistant Coach
Winter 2020-21 Nordic Ski - Girls Varsity Dyer, Elysha Assistant Coach
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Girls JV Farrington, Seth Assistant
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Girls Varsity Farrington, Seth Coach
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Girls Varsity Genthner, Jennifer Assistant Coach
Winter 2020-21 Alpine Skiing - MS Gilbert, Dean Coach
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Boys 8th Grade Goodrich, Kyle Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Boys MS Goodrich, Kyle Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Girls MS Goodrich, Kyle Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Goodspeed, Halie Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Girls Varsity Goodspeed, Halie Coach
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Goodspeed, Halie Assistant Coach
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Girls Varsity Goodspeed, Halie Assistant Coach
Fall 2020 Cross Country - Boys Varsity Greear, Matt Assistant Coach
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Greear, Matt Coach
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Girls Varsity Greear, Matt Coach
Fall 2020 Soccer - Boys Varsity Grogan, Ray Volunteer
Spring 2021 Tennis - Boys Varsity Harper, Jay Coach
Winter 2020-21 Nordic Ski - Boys Varsity Hinshaw, Joel Coach
Winter 2020-21 Nordic Ski - Girls Varsity Hinshaw, Joel Coach
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Boys First Team Holt, Toby Head Coach
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Boys 7th Grade Holt, Toby Coach
Fall 2020 Soccer - Girls Varsity Intraversato, David Head Coach
Fall 2020 Soccer - Girls First Team Intraversato, David Head Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Ivanov, Ginger Coach
Winter 2020-21 Indoor Track & Field - Girls Varsity Ivanov, Ginger Coach
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Boys Varsity Ivanov, Ginger Assistant Coach
Spring 2021 Outdoor Track & Field - Girls Varsity Ivanov, Ginger Assistant Coach
Winter 2020-21 Basketball - Boys JV Jewett, Terry Coach
Fall 2020 Football - Varsity Jordan, Ryan Volunteer
Fall 2020 Soccer - Girls First Team Josefik, Tabitha Coach
Kamm, Karim

Page 1 of 2   1   2  Next» Last